WM Entries / WM Teilnehmer List

IDC WM 2019

Hungary - Tápiószentmárton

3-5. May 2019

48 entries

Austria

Team leader: -

  1. Ivy van da Hell – Johann Thaler
  2. Hatari Opus Meum – Gergard Umgeher

Belgien

Team leader: Gilbert Coudron

  1. Nostra van de Donauhoeve – Nick Vannerrom
  2. Pepper vom Schloss Lupus – Freddy Sermant
  3. Noya van de Donauhoeve – Gerda de Ryck

Czech1

Team leader: Ludek Silhavy

  1. Baltazar von den Pegnitzratzen – Jaroslava Mikulecká
  2. Colt European K9 training base – Ludek Silhavy

Czech 2

Team leader:Mgr. Katerina Krejci

  1. Goro Extra Elite – Vladimíra Gschwindl
  2. Travis Tonny Alary Aslar – Karla Zywiaková
  3. Idar Gumby – Pavel Pluhar
  4. Abel Kimagren Bohemia – Zdenek Poborsky

Denmark

Team leader: Alice Bogh

  1. Pippi vom Ferrenberg – Vibeke Nannestad
  2. Destiny’s Phoenix Invisible Touch - Peter Faber
  3. Be-Barong Ella of Frell - Tom Hansen
  4. Brown Chief Bakki - Pernille Marie Nielsen

Finland

Team leader: Tarja Riikonen

  1. Yenicerin Acca Larentia – Mari Kaininiemi
  2. Aatu vom Stahlberg – Miska Ahleskog
  3. Pirat vom Warringhof – Päivi Rytivaara

Japan

Team leader: -

  1. Noak vom Warringhof – Mami Ichimura

Hungary

Team leader: Such Ferenc

  1. Berborinco Axa-Thea - Günther Judit
  2. Norman von Warringhof – Csík Ágnes

Germany

Team leader: Wolfgang Hecker

  1. Buddy vom Hexenzauber – Daniela Lechner
  2. Carlos vom Schlossrudwalde – Mandy Niedergesä3
  3. Donna del Pais Baviera – Angela Mai
  4. Diragos Alfred – Ralf Karcher
  5. Othinga vom Ferrenberg – Norbert Hartmann
  6. Nyke vom Binselberg – Andrea Wittkowski

Norwegen

Team leader: Fabrizio Coppola

  1. Olex Chuck vom Landgraf – Inger Andersen

Italy

Team leader: Silvia Marocchi

  1. Altengarde Drykon – Barbara Valenti
  2. Arrow di Casa Pucci – Gionata Spagnuolo
  3. Jody vom Schattenjager – Giuseppe Soprani
  4. Malibu’Kenia – Giacomo Campione Viano Giulia
  5. Bacco de Andreoli – Oriana Roma
  6. Cahalisj vom Oldenburger Land – Daniela Volpi

Russia

Team leader: -

  1. Korona Asralis Rea – Vinogradova Svetla

Scotland

Team leader: Gee Segev

  1. Cato Carlos Bohemia – Dean Banks

Spain

Team leader: -

  1. Nico de Covalta - Jose Luis Cardo Beltran.
  2. Ignacio del Lleron - Enrique Vazquez Bayon.

Switzerland

Team leader: Judith Kern

  1. Karla von Maindreieck – Roger Forrer

Sweden

Team leader: Tommy Andersson

  1. Diragos Ash – Camilla Rönnqvist
  2. Diragos Avalon – Sebastian Schauermann
  3. Mezzrow’s Stella – Christina Söderqvist
  4. Cape Secure Desert Breeze – Nilla Bengtsson

USA

Team leader: -

  1. Marco vom Landgraf – Ashley Stursa
  2. Ferro (Benavides) – Katlyn Ann Schwarzwaelder
  3. Chalmar’s Ockham’s Razor – Simone Jeans
  4. Otchi von Warringhof – Scott Severs
  5. Gleena vom Dragonerreich – Jason Bane

 

 

RESZLETEK