IDC 2019 – HUNGARY

results

Date: 06-08.09.2019

Place: Tápiószentmárton, Hungary

Judges: Hans Wiblishauser, Thomas Becht, Norbert Daube, Attilio Polifrone, Dohoczki Tamás

Entries: 500 dogs

 

BLACK MALES

 

Baby class (Dr Attilio Polifrone)

VP1, IDC Baby Winner 2019 - Angel of Shaytan MAO ZEDONG (Colt di Perlanera - Pride of Russia Chernika)

VP2 Esbelto's GHOST (Bel Nome Bodin - Los Hushers Ceri)

VP3 Vivat de Vinko DOMINIO MONDIALE (Isaak delle Due Donne - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)

VP4 AMADEUS v. Stuttguardia (Santa Julf Gunther - Leica Capax Infinity)

VP ACHILLES v. Zentaurus (Focus Cool Cardhu - Neyla Fiaba Shadow of the Darkness)

VP Angel of Shaytan MEXICO (Colt di Perlanera - Pride of Russia Chernika)

VP Anima Vero CESARE SALVATORE (Kronos's del Valle de las Aguilas - Dona Deorum Deya)

VP Anima Vero CIUS CERBER (Kronos's del Valle de las Aguilas - Dona Deorum Deya)

VP ARTHUR v. Stuttguardia (Santa Julf Gunther - Leica Capax Infinity)

VP ARVALON v. Zentaurus (Focus Cool Cardhu - Neyla Fiaba Shadow of the Darkness)

VP BANDERAS XANYOKO di Matario (Xanero Maradona Chesuna di Matario - Yoko Mytuna di Matario)

VP Barymar VARAVVA (Pride of Russia Chongar - Mao Mao Jahrestal)

VP Bel Nome DESPOT (Tahi-Reme Vito - Tahi-Reme Ita)

VP BYRON dei Guelfi Neri (Ilane della Piancarda - Zewita del Monte Aspro)

VP Diamond Dobri DEMON (Steven Spielberg Jahrestal - Liberty from the House of Crazy Baker)

VP Infinity Amoris DIESEL (Atlas Solo Gomez v. X-Ta-Sea - Katriona Kelsi Tejat Posterior)

VP Korifey IVAN (Sant Kreal Bellator - Korifey Black Diamond)

VP LAMBERT v. Hohenzollern (Jovanotti Unreachables - Esprit v. Hohenzollern)

VP NIGELKING v. Lehmannsfelsen (Quickstep King of Darkness - Jodee Faye v. Lehmannsfelsen)

VP PACHA KAMAQ of Dark Ancestor (Ax Axis del Montaldo - Jean Dark Touch of Pink)

VP UNION di Prisconte (Asterix del Nasi - Teresa di Prisconte)

VP Vivat de Vinko BRILLIANT BALTHAZAR (Colt di Perlanera - Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko)

P DRACO Dominus Ares (Pride of Russia Chingay - Steel Dragon Leones)

P Sant Kreal HAGEN (Sant Kreal Bellator - Sant Kreal Jarila)

ABSENT Angel of Shaytan MING CHAO (Colt di Perlanera - Pride of Russia Chernika)

Puppy class (Tamás Dohóczki):

VP1, IDC Puppy Winner 2019 - THOR Best of Island (Quarz de'Andreoli - Mamba Best of Island)

VP2 Barymar APRAKSIN for Frankenburg (Pride of Russia Chongar - Kalina v. Frankenburg)

VP3 Tahi-Reme GEMINI (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Tahi-Reme Tuttiefruttie)

VP4 SHAMAN Vital Screen (Pride of Russia Luchezar - Yanga Vital Screen)

VP ARGO NERO di Angelo (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Kahlua de la Scytha)

VP DRAKARIUS di Altobello (Eutay del Nasi - Weronika di Altobello)

VP EDDARD ELVEN EARL de Grande Vinko (Quarz de Andreoli - Galadriel Elven Queen de Grande Vinko)

VP Knight of Night KEITA (Knight of Night Charly Mattei - Fort Bellators Happy Honey)

P ELRON de Grande Vinko (Quarz de Andreoli - Galadriel Elven Queen de Grande Vinko)

P GRAF de Lances (Elvis de Lances - Psolah de Covalta)

P SIRE LORN di Prisconte (Kevin di Prisconte - Xena di Prisconte)

ABSENT MATTEO Giddy Blossom (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Fei Giddy Blossom)

ABSENT MAVERIK d'Islamorada (Blackano de Gagnant - Heaven d'Islamorada)

Youth class (Thomas Becht):

EXC1, IDC Youth Winner 2019 - UNESCO v. Residenzschloss (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Chiesa Halit Pasa)

EXC2 Arce Deos AXEL (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Teraline Pantera)

ECX3 VICTOR del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Alexa del Nasi)

EXC4 XAVI de Gipeuca (Pride of Russia Taymir - Kalina da Pedra Verde)

EXC BLACK PHOEANIX (Blackano de Gagnant - Jenna Sawages)

EXC CRONO SUNSHINE di Casa Maj (Dinadob Olmo - Astrea Sunshine di Casa Maj)

EXC JANJOST v. Hohenzollern (Jovanotti Unreachables - Gucci v. Hohenzollern)

EXC KALASHKNIKOV of Djarmati (Freak Brutus of Djarmati - Fort Bellators Jugoslava)

EXC OSCAR JR du Parc des Marais D'Opale (Pride of Russia Altay - Las Vegas Gaiaos Campo di Gaia)

EXC QUENTIN di Prisconte (Eutay del Nasi - Penelope di Prisconte)

EXC RAMBO di Altobello (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Mint Chocolate di Altobello)

EXC Ruholfia KENDO (Lucinio del Diamante Nero - Ruholfia Figi Gigi)

EXC Sant Kreal MONTBLANC (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Sant Kreal Magenta)

EXC Via Felicium ZEPTER (Colt di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Kaylie)

VG Dark Elegance RICCO (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nordsea Pride Nea Nicoletta)

VG Dark Elegance RIGO ROVIGO (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nordsea Pride Nea Nicoletta)

VG Dobergaarden Forever JAKEEM (Colt di Perlanera - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

VG ETTORE del Montaldo (Sant Kreal Idol - Ziva del Montaldo)

VG FROID dello Smeraldo Nero (Chester-Kile Della Collina Degli Ulivi - Alice Dello Smeraldo Nero)

VG KONAN from Land Moart (Tsorazon del Angel Armageddon from Land Moart - Cuba Libre)

VG OCEANO JIN EBAY del Tibur (Ebay del Tibur - Brumha Ginga House)

VG Pride of Russia HRONOS (Sant Kreal Elixir - Pride of Russia Navara)

ABSENT ABRAMS Vero Valore (Destiny's Phoenix North King - Ti Amo Triniti v.d. Ost Comitatus)

ABSENT CONNORS di Casa Maj (Dinadob Olmo - Astrea Sunshine di Casa Maj)

ABSENT PISTORIUS di Prisconte (Pride of Russia Taymir - Uappa Wanda di Prisconte)

Intermediate class (Dr Attilio Polifrone):

EXC1 CARUSO del Rio Bianco (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Veronika del Rio Bianco)

EXC2 JÜRGEN v. Markischen Leo (Domenicus v. Markischen Leo - Roma v. Silverkrohn)

EXC3 Infinity Amoris CASSIUS (Ulisse del Tibur - Izrafel Ruby Rovena)

EXC4 ASIR Black Nephrite (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Annabeth Donsa Bohemia)

EXC ARES Etruscan Prince (Iron della Piancarda - Dinastia Prima Extranita)

EXC Babie's Garden NEW BOSS IN TOWN (Babie's Garden Whos The Boss - Amelie Mon Babie's Robostus)

EXC Babie's Garden NOTHING ELSE MATTERS (Babie's Garden Whos The Boss - Amelie Mon Babie's Robostus)

EXC Knight of Night DEL PIERO (Dobergaarden Forever Tom Tom - Knight of Night Caya Nova)

EXC Kriegerhof TNT (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Ginger di Perlanera)

EXC Tahi-Reme CHICO (Eutay del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

VG HIMPHREY v.d. Rijucohoeve (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Gioya v.d. Rijucohoeve)

ABSENT Anima Vero BRANDO (Pride of Russia Sever - Immortal Glory de Grande Vinko)

Open class (Thomas Becht):

EXC1 ASTERIX del Nasi (Tahi-Reme Max - Juga del Nasi)

EXC2 Tahi-Reme TYRION (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

EXC3 Santa Julf ZENON (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Julf Helga)

EXC4 GIOTTO di Prisconte (Quantico di Prisconte - Teresa di Prisconte)

EXC Anima Vero ATTILA SAWAGE (Colt di Perlanera - Dona Deorum Deya)

EXC Ars Longa FRESH AIR (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Nevskiy Tserber Devi Dominika)

EXC CASMIR di Diwinum (Valdo from Lipar Land - Get Ready for Boma Beara)

EXC Filimamont EXTRA-TERRESTRIAL (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)

EXC FREAK BRUTUS of Djarmati (Fahir Giddy Blossom - Taila Takira of Djarmati)

EXC GERMANO v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

EXC LIBERO Diamond Stamm (Tahi-Reme Max - Samba Sawages)

EXC MAXIMUS from House of Emperor (Logan da Pedra Verde - Fantasy Flash from House of Emperor)

EXC M-HUMMER del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)

EXC Sant Kreal BELLATOR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)

EXC Sant Kreal FOCUS (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jarila)

EXC Stay In Style USCOR (Ilane della Piancarda - Stay in Style Hera-Hecate)

EXC Tahi-Reme ZEUS (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

EXC Via Felicium VOSTORG (Prince Piero di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Kaylie)

VG C'THUN Ayuverde (Benjamin - Caramel By Sergio Land)

VG NERONE di Baia Nera (Basco - Cassandra Caya)

VG Tahi-Reme BALI (Eutay del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Maya)

ABSENT PADO Der Spitze Stehend Stamm (Gemini Der Spitze Stehend Stamm - Fedora Der Spitze Stehend Stamm)

ABSENT Sant Kreal SCHWARZ (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Avrora)

ABSENT VASCO NERO di Perlanera (Grafit di Perlanera - Ana Juaqina di Perlanera)

DISQ. Izvalkirii NAZAR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Maxima)

Working class (Hans Wiblishauser):

EXC1 Tahi-Reme TONIC (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

EXC2 Pride of Russia EGOR (Pocho di Prisconte - Pride of Russia Ishtar)

EXC3 COLT di Perlanera (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Trunka Lunka di Perlanera)

EXC4 Pride of Russia SEVER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

EXC BARON v. Silverkrohn (Bruno v. Markischen Land - Roma v. Silverkrohn)

EXC Dobergaarden Forever CORSANNI (Tahi-Reme Max - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

EXC Dura Lex Polonia KING CRIMSON (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)

EXC Izvalkirii NAVIGATOR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Maxima)

EXC MICHIGAN di Modello (Get To The Point Devil Inside - Nadina di Modello)

EXC QUANTIN del Munt Marin (Thor del Nasi - Nike Naike dei Nobili Nati)

EXC QUARZ de'Andreoli (Hazar di Altobello - Azuma Asu d'Islamorada)

EXC Rellaps ELECTRIC CASTLE (Asterix del Nasi - Rellaps Loona)

EXC SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

EXC WILSON del Cesenate (Asterix del Nasi - Pilar del Cesenate)

VG MAGNUM MERRANO Jahrestal (Zac Ginga House - Cindy Crawford Jahrestal)

Champion class (Hans Wiblishauser):

EXC1, IDC Winner 2019 - GRAFIT di Perlanera (Pride of Russia Taymir - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

EXC2 Tahi-Reme ATLAS (Bentley z Padoku - Tahi-Reme Zorina)

EXC3 TRISTAN Giddy Blossom (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

EXC4 TYRON Giddy Blossom (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

EXC ARCHIE Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

EXC Bel Nome BODIN (Thor del Nasi - Tahi-reme Ita)

EXC Eria Pro ISKANDER (Asterix del Nasi - Eria Pro Verona)

EXC FIREGHOST FANTAST di Altobello (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Frida di Altobello)

EXC KAYMAN Cherniy Shokolad (Ilane della Piancarda - Zhivanshi Cherniy Shokolad)

EXC OTTONE di Prisconte (Xendo Slatan di Prisconte - Uappa Wanda di Prisconte)

EXC PAXX v. Royaert (Asterix del Nasi - Kena v. Royaert)

EXC ROCKY v. Frankenburg (Pride of Russia Altay - Avra)

EXC SESTO SENSO Akagera (Oscar z Padoku - Diksi Glenaik)

EXC Tahi-Reme VITO (Asterix del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

VG Rensdorff LAVR (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella)

VG YAKUZA Pride of Hunnoterra (Cesar Cros v. Ashanti - Yiruma v. Hunnoterra)

Veteran class (Tamas Dohoczki):

EXC1 IDC Veteran Winner 2019 - Smart Wood Hills BOROMIR (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Dea Doloris v. Alpha Nordic)

EXC2 - LEX v. Royaert (Orson v. Nemesis - Roxanne dei Nobili Nati)

EXC3 AYK v. Elbthor (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Emy v.d. Topferstadt)

EXC4 ROYAL-REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra-Perla vis Absoluta)

absent - DARIUS di Caresi Nice (Titus Tarantula v. Jahrestal - Tahi-Reme Yasmine)

Honour class (Tamas Dohoczki):

EXC1 EUTAY del Nasi (Pride of Russia Taymir - Eureka del Nasi)

EXC2 XANERO MARADONA CHESUNA di Matario (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Una Donna Tschethay di Matario)

EXC3 THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

EXC4 KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vink)

EXC FANDANGO v. Yesbe (Usem del Mediano - Zafir di Modello)

EXC FRANYO FREIHERR v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Gande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

EXC Sant Kreal NORD (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Yunona)

BROWN MALES

Baby class (Dr Attilio Polifrone):

VP1, IDC Baby Winner 2019 - IWO v. Bismarck (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Tira Vento Whisky)

VP2 Via Felicium LIONEL (Colt di Perlanera - Sant Kreal Treasure)

VP3 AGE v. Schwarzenetna (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Infiniti Indira di Perlanera)

VP4 Vivat de Vinko CAESAR CONSTANT (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Saltiga iz Zoosfery)

VP Infinity Amoris ZOROASTER (Toscano del Diamante Neri - Izrafel Zary Zarahusta)

VP Tahi-réme HUGO (Eutax del Nasi – Tahi-réme Ono)

ABSENT Infinity Amoris D'ARTAGNAN (Atlas Solo Gomez v. X-Ta-Sea - Katriona Kelsi Tejat Posterior)

DISQ. PORTO v. Venzoland (Maximus from House of Emperor - Tahi-Reme Unique)

Puppy class (Tamas Dohoczki):

VP1, IDC Puppy Winner 2019 - ELVENAR de Grande Vinko (Quarz de'Andreoli - Galadriel Elven Queen de Grande Vinko)

VP2 Get To The Point QUEST (Get To The Point La Scytha - Get To The Point Iuki)

VP3 Pride of Russia SVETOYAR (Pride of Russia Taymir - Pride of Russia Avrora)

VP4 CACAO de'Andreoli (Quarz de'Andreoli - Njoy de'Andreoli)

VP FLAMES di Altobello (Sant Kreal Ra - Farah Fortuna di Altobello)

VP Get To The Point QUINDJI (Get To The Point La Scytha - Get To The Point Iuki)

P Chopitea COLUMBUS (Ebay del Tibur - Raya di Altobello)

P ZARON del Cesenate (Sirius Dorian del Colle della Guardia - Defender of Bulgaria Dulcinea)

ABSENT Dobergaarden Forever NEMO (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Dobergaarden Forever Xanthee)

Youth class (Thomas Becht):

EXC1, IDC Youth Winner 2019 - Vivat de Vinko ARMAGEDDON (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

EXC2 Zaleys To Be EAGLE RARE (Eques di Audendum Est - Aria D'Aurora)

EXC3 Ruholfia JACKO (Sigfrid - Elide del Diamante Nero)

EXC4 Arcadia Land ARISTOTELES (Fort Bellators Ivanquiser - Nona v. Bagira)

EXC HUGO BOSS Passo Doble (Boss Baltic Residence - Agatha Pasecke udoli)

EXC LE GRANDE del Mare Nero (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Fortuna del Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)

EXC URBAN DECAY v. Nobel Line (Attilo Moreno del Canale di Pirro - One Love v. Nobel Line)

ABSENT Esbelto's FEAR FACTOR (Kriegerhof Lord Attila - Ebelto's Blue Blood)

Intermediate class (Dr Attilio Polifrone):

EXC1 Pride of Russia PROKHOR (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Pride of Russia Kalina)

EXC2 HARGON v. Guten Haus (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Dea v. Guten Haus)

EXC3 Infinity Amoris CALEB (Ulisse del Tibur - Izrafel Ruby Rovena)

EXC4 ARTÚ (Iron della Piancarda - Dinastia Prima Extranita)

EXC Anima Vero ASTON WARRIOR (Colt di Perlanera - Dona Deorum Deya)

ABSENT KRONOS Opus Meum (Oscar z Padoku - Giulietta Opus Meum)

ABSENT TOTO di Casa Giardino (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Terry di Casa Giardino)

Open class (Thomas Becht):

EXC1, IDC Winner 2019 - Legend Goes on ASTOR (Sant Kreal Idol - Uruk Hai Urussa del Jardin de Elfos)

EXC2 Tahi-Reme BRUNO (Eutay del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Maya)

EXC3 RED DANTE Best of Island (Eutay del Nasi - Fedra Best of Island)

EXC4 NADAL KASPIJ Gallic-Templum (Leader v. Venzoland - Jessie-Angel du Reflet des Songes)

EXC DEXTER del Naissus (Dobergaarden Forever TomTom - Gren Gina del Naissus)

EXC ELVIS de Lances (Pocho di Prisconte - Bahamas de Lances)

EXC Irinland FAITHFUL HEART (Queenstone Betelges - Sant Kreal Fora)

EXC IVAN di Prisconte (Fantom by The Sea - Xena di Prisconte)

EXC MARTIN LUTHER of Djarmati (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Taila Takira of Djarmati)

EXC NEWILLE di Caresi (Oscar z Padoku - Folly Polly di Caresi Nice)

ABSENT Octavian's HOROS IMPERATOR (Octavian's Dragoul Donatus - Lelleton Harpye Helewedem Octavian"

ABSENT Pride of Russia TAURUS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Kalina)

Working class (Hans Wiblishauser):

EXC1 YANICK del Colle della Guardia (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Olimpia del Colle della Guardia)

EXC2 VICTOR di Altobello (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

EXC3 Ifninity Amoris AARON (Izrafel Quantum Payche - Katriona Kelsi Tejat Posterior)

EXC4 BISMARCK Vital Screen (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Livonija Baronesa Lucretia Lourdes)

EXC Pride of Russia LUBOMIR (Pride of Russia Konan - Pride of Russia Kralja)

EXC QUINT di Caresi (Oscar z Padoku - Folly Polly di Caresi Nice)

ABSENT Fort Bellators IVANQUISHER (Thor del Nasi - Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)

Champion class (Hans Wiblishauser):

EXC1 Livonija Baron DARYL DIXON (Ethos Steinhage-Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

EXC2 ReisZade LEGAL (Darius di Caresi Nice - Fuga Altobello)

EXC3 OKEAN ELZY de Grande Vinko (Danafo's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)

EXC4 FAHIR Giddy Blossom (Tahi-Reme Dali - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

EXC EBAY del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

EXC LIMONCELLO Dit Lucho des Brumes de Kahlan (Dante delle Querce Nere - Icy Slayer des Brumes de Kahlan)

EXC SIRIUS DORIAN del Colle della Guardia (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Quiney v. Schwarze Kraft)

ABSENT Dobergaarden Forever UNO (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)

ABSENT QUINCY of Louk-Kep (Gotti v.h. Wantij - Julietta of Louk-Kep)

Veteran class (Tamas Dohoczki):

EXC1, IDC Veteran Winner 2019 - GAUDY di Caresi Nice (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)

EXC2 SAL'VATORE from Vista Verde (Aflame A'ron s Mysa Hersones - Diva Damasta Cherniy Shokolad)

Honour class (Tamas Dohoczki):

EXC1 PAPARAZZI v. Hunnoterra (Bull di Casa Giardino - Shamaya del Mediano)

ABSENT CHAOS of Blackmagic Land (Boss of Blackmagic Land - Mocca of Blackmagic Land)

BLACK FEMALES

Baby class (Dr Attilio Polifrone):

VP1, IDC Baby Winner 2019 - Vivat de Vinko BE QUEEN (Colt di Perlanea - Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko)

VP2 ALMA v. Stuttguardia (Santa Julf Gunther - Leica Capax Infinity)

VP3 Diamante de Luperca GITANA (Versailles Marquise Brilliant Balthazar - Pride of Russia Shagira)

VP4Tahi-Reme HOPE (Eutay del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Ono)

VP ABIGAILE  v. Stuttguardia (Santa Julf Gunther - Leica Capax Infinity)

VP ANASTASIA v. Zentaurus (Focus Cool Cardhu - Neyla Fiaba Shadow of the Darkness)

VP Anima Vero CELESTINA (Kronoss del Valle de las Aguilas - Dona Deorum Deya)

VP Anima Vera CESARINA (Kronoss del Valle de las Aguilas - Dona Deorum Deya)

VP ANNELIE v. Stuttguardia (Santa Julf Gunther - Leica Capax Infinity)

VP ASHANTI v. Schwarzen Etna (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Infiniti Indira di Perlanera)

VP Barymar BATHORY of Pyrga (Pride of Russia Chongar - Casa di Fera Glory)

VP Barymar VATAGA (Pride of Russia Chongar - Mao Mao Jahrestal)

VP BIBIENA di Aynadi (MC Madness Peak Performance - Erdoberki Ramona Rashi)

VP HELLA del Coure Nero (Ghost Gamon v. AShanti Legende - Delta del Naissus)

VP LILLI LAMBADA v. Hohenzollern (Jovanotti Unreachables - Esprit v. Hohenzollern)

VP OLLY ZOE v. Mrdak (Jery York Royal Forest Rogot - Fara Oxa v. Mrdak)

VP Pride of Russia NARGIZ (Pride of Russia Taurus - Prid eof Russia Ishtar)

VP QUERIDA QUEREN from House Emperor (Maximus from House Emperor - Xenya v. Turmhause)

VP Santa Julf PERSIDA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Julf Agata)

VP Tahi-Reme HAISHA (Eutay del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Ono)

VP UASSYRA di Prisconte (Asterix del Nasi - Teresa di Prisconte)

VP UMBRIA for Aynadi di Caresi (Quint di Caresi Nice - Kimberly di Caresi Nice)

ABSENT ALBA della Forcellara (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Abimis Faraday Maya)

ABSENT Angel of Shaytan MAYNA (Colt di Perlanera - Pride of Russia Chernika)

ABSENT DOLCE VITA di Assolutonero (Victor di Altobello - Alexandria di Altobello)

Puppy class (Tamas Dohoczki):

VP1, IDC Puppy Winner 2019 - ELAINE ETTARIEL de Grande Vinko (Quarz de'Andreoli - Galadriel Elven Queen de Grande Vinko)

VP2 Pride of Russia SILVESTRA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Pride of Russia Avrora)

VP3 MAESTRA MIA Giddy Blossom (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Fei Giddy Blossom)

VP4 Angel of Shaytan CHANEL (Pride of Russia Chingay - Angel of Shaytan Angelina)

VP ALBA Fab House (Santa Julf Zenon - Kasandra der Spitze Stehend Stamm)

VP AMERICA Icey Black (Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti Legende - Kia Royal Forest Rogot)

VP Angel of Shaytan CHINGOLINA (Pride of Russia Chingay - Angel of Shaytan Angelina)

VP ATHENA v. Furst Leopold (Pride of Russia Taurus - Pride of Russia Feodroa)

VP CHRYSTAL COCAINE v. Fundoklia Beauty (Kairos de Grande Vinko - Lia L'Amour di Perlanera)

VP DIANA Del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio BIanco - Vanda del Rio Bianco)

VP Eria Pro FANAGORIYA (Sant Kreal Bellator - Eria Pro Intriga)

VP HEIDI HANA v. Schwarze Kraft (Tahi-Reme Legolas - Xara v. Schwarze Kraft)

VP KELLY KESIA Cardoso's Dharma (Asterix del Nasi - Indiana Cardoso's Dharma)

VP ODETTE di Perlanera (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Estrella di Perlanera)

VP ONIRA di Perlanera (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Estrella di Perlanera)

VP Sant Kreal SIRI (Sant Kreal Bellator - Sant Kreal Halva)

VP SUNRISE Kappa Velorum (Tahi-Reme Pacino - Cayenna Copy Tejat Posterior)

VP Tahi-Reme FERIAH (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

VP Taikaviitan YHA-YRITTAA (Stay in Style TItan - Taikaviitan Walmis-Wastaus)

P Dobergaarden Forever NARNYA (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Dobergaarden Forever Xanthee)

P Get To The Point QUINTESSA ROBOSTUS (Get To The Point La Scytha - Get To The Point Iuki)

P JAME v. Yesbe (Fandando v. Yesbe - Arrows of Hunnia Dolly)

P LAERTA from Land Moart (Colt di Perlanera - Leto v. Venzoland)

P Livonija Baronesa GLAMOUR GRAAL (Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti Legende - Livonija Baronesa Deia Fiori)

P Smart Wood Hills MICHELE MA BELLE (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Smart Wood Hills Unique)

P Tahi-Reme ELLE (Tahi-Reme Zeus - Tahi-Reme Maya)

NP JE ERGY KOPO v. Yesbe (Fandando v. Yesbe - Arrows of Hunnia Dolly)

ABSENT ORNELLA di Perlanera (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Estrella di Perlanera)

ABSENT RAYKA of Ioximaxx (Cesar Cros v. Ashanti - Naelle of Ioximaxx)

 

Youth class (Norbert Daube):

EXC1, IDC Youth Winner 2019 - Dobergaarden Forever KARAS (Colt di Perlanera - Dobergaarden Forever Quicha)

EXC2 Vivat de Vinko XANNAH (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Karlotta di Prisconte)

EXC3 QUERIDA di Prisconte (Eutay del Nasi - Penelope di Prisconte)

EXC4 UNA ULANI v. Residenzschloss (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Chiesa Halit Pasa)

EXC ABRACADABRA del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Diva del Nasi)

EXC ALMA (Ax Aval di Casa Maj - Brenda di Casa Fox)

EXC Angel of Shaytan VELVET BLUE (Colt di Perlanera - Angel of Shaytan Angelina)

EXC ARTOIS RUBY v. Eroland (Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti - Ruby Best of Sea)

EXC BROOMHILLDA del Fiorsilva (MC Madness Peak Performance - Malanoche del Fiorsilva)

EXC CATTLEYA del Colle della Guardia (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Olimpia del Colle della Guardia)

EXC CARA iz Zoosfery (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Holland Rose iz Zoosfery)

EXC CUBA Prespa (Tristan Giddy Blossom - Kaiserkraft Jolanda)

EXC Dobergaarden Forever LAFIET (Johnross v. Lehmannsfelsen - Dobergaarden Forever Una)

EXC Dura Lex Polonia MON AMOUR (Ayk v. Elbthor - Dura Lex Polonia Julia)

EXC JORDES v. Hohenzollern (Jovanotti Unreachables - Gucci v. Hohenzollern)

EXC KARMA of Djarmati (Freak Brutus of Djarmati - Fort Bellators Jugoslava)

EXC Kriegerhof URSA (Bel Nome Bodin - Kriegerhof Mi'Amore)

EXC Livonija Baronesa FATA MORGANA (Colt di Perlanera - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)

EXC MONICA BELLUCI iz Zoosfery (Sant Kreal Bellator - Ava Gardner iz Zoosfery)

EXC NATALIA NARA del Tibur (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstatnin - Gitana del Tibur)

EXC NIKITA NORA del Tibur (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstatnin - Gitana del Tibur)

EXC OPIUM BLACK du Parc des Marais D'Opale (Pride of Russia Altay - Las Vegas Gaiaos Campo di Gaia)

EXC OZ du Parc des Marais D'Opale (Pride of Russia Altay - Las Vegas Gaiaos Campo di Gaia)

EXC PHOENIX del Tibur (Ebay del Tibur - Ulisa Daker Poland)

EXC Pride of Russia RAYMONDA (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Pride of Russia Iscorca)

EXC Ruholfia JOHANNA (Sigfrid - Elide del Diamante Nero)

EXC SHELBY di Caresi Nice (Quint di Caresi Nice - Priya di Caresi Nice)

EXC Smart Wood Hills JENNIFER (Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial - Smart Wood Hills Okhra)

EXC UNTOLDSTORY v. Nobel Line (Attilo Moreno del Canale di Pirro - One Love v. Nobel Line)

EXC Vivat de Vinko YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

VG Arce Deos ASTERIA (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Teraline Pantera)

VG BARBIE from Brutal Dragons (Ebay del Tibur - Amassa Bandita di Unisa)

VG Dobergaarden Forever MON CHERI (Asterix del Nasi - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)

VG Giddy Blossom NINA (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

VG SHELA di Caresi Nice (Quint di Caresi Nice - Priya di Caresi Nice)

VG Supeta's PUT A SPELL ON YOU (Sant Kreal Focus - Supeta's Spells Trouble)

VG Vivat de Vinko AZAZEL (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

G GRETA di Diwinum (Asterix del Nasi - Divna di Diwinum)

G HELEN Vital Screen (Versailles Marquise Brilliant Balthazar - Ariya Vital Screen)

ABSENT Smart Wood Hills ICE-N-FIRE (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Smart Wood Hills Unique)

Intermediate class (Dr Attilio Polifrone):

EXC1 Sant Kreal ZENOBIA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Sant Kreal Jarila)

EXC2 Tahi-Reme CHIYO (Eutay del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

EXC3 - ALICE King of Turkey (Tahi-Reme Tango - Casy Betelges)

EXC4 PINKIE PIE Bohemia Gotika (Asterix del Nasi - Cherie Halit Pasa)

EXC Anima Vero BARBAROSSA SEVERINA (Pride of Russia Sever - Immortal Glory de Grande Vinko)

EXC BARISSA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Rena Regina Morgantina)

EXC Babie's Garden NONSENSE AND SCANDALS (Babie's Garden Whos The Boss - Amelie Mon Babie's Robostus)

EXC Dobergaarden Forever IRISH (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Nyx di Altobello)

EXC Get To The Point PANDORA (Franyofreiherr v. Hohenzollern - Get To The Point Callypso)

EXC Infinity Amoris BENZALINA (Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Izrafel Angel Amaya)

EXC KARMELA DONNA del Jardin de los Elfos (Versailles Marquise Brillant Balthasar - Hada-Aleuin del Jardin de los Elfos)

EXC MADMOISELLE LENNA Angel of Shaytan (Colt di Perlanera - Pride of Russia Chernika)

EXC Pride of Russia PUTORANA (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Pride of Russia Kalina)

EXC Santa Julf MANON (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Santa Julf Agata)

EXC SIA SOPHIE di Perlanera (Eutay del Nasi - Ana Juaquina di Perlanera)

EXC Tahi-Reme DEE-DEE (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Tahi-Reme Tuttiefruttie)

EXC UNIQUE del Nasi (Zac Ginga House - Tijara del Nasi)

EXC XANJA del Cesenate (Thor del Nasi - Pandora del Cesenate)

EXC Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)

VG KRISTALL BLUE di Altobello (Ulisse del Tibur - Magdalena Nera di Altobello)

VG PERRIE iz Korolestva d'Alba (Ulisse del Tibur - Sharon II iz Korolestva D'Alba)

ABSENT TAYRA del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Roxy del Nasi)

Open class (Thomas Becht):

EXC1 HEAVEN d'Islamorada (Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Agata Aloys d'Islamorada)

EXC2 Dobermundes KAMELIA KASSIS (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Dobermundes Nodame Cantabile)

EXC3 ISIDE del Tibur (Dante delle Qurce Nere - Uakita del Tibur)

EXC4 AMASSA BANDITA di Unisa (Mass Best of Sea - Unisa di Altobello)

EXC ARISTOKRATIA DARIA di Altobello (Oscar z Padoku - Magdalena Nera di Altobello)

EXC Casa di Fera HURREM (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Elegant Line Samba)

EXC CROWN PRINCESS del Mare Nero (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Fortuna del Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)

EXC Dobergaarden Forever ATHENA (Bentley z Padoku - Nyx di Altobello)

EXC FANNI de Alberei (Memmo Fiero del Fiorsilva - Thea della Fedelissimi)

EXC FOFINHA del Fiorsilva (Thor del Nasi - Havana dei Due Intenti)

EXC GERTRUDA iz Galakuna (Dura Lex Polonia Janus - Tanya iz Galakuna)

EXC JESSYPRINCESS v. Lehmannsfelsen (Asterix del Nasi - Dobergaarden Forever Penny Lou)

EXC KIMBERLY di Caresi Nice (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ephira di Caresi Nice)

EXC Knight of Night CHAYA NOVA (Valdo from Lipar Land - Vera Verona di Perlanera)

EXC Kriegerhif REGINA ROMA (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Kriegerhof Hiya Hebe)

EXC LAMIA ROBOSTUS Błękitny Kanion (Ebay del Tibur - Alexis Błękitny Kanion Robostus)

EXC LILLITHLADY v. Lehmannsfelsen (Jovanotti Unreachabless - Escada v. Lehmannsfelsen)

EXC Livonija Baronesa ENIGMA (Hazar di Altobello - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)

EXC MAO MAO v. Jahrestal (Zac Ginga House - Cindy Crawford v. Jahrestal)

EXC MARILYN MONROE Jahrestal (Zac Ginga House - Cindy Crawford Jahrestal)

EXC PATRICIA de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

EXC Pride of Russia CHERNIKA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

EXC QUEEN ZOE v. Schwarze Kraft (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Zoe Copper Ginga House)

EXC Santa Julf EDUARDA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Santa Julf Judara)

EXC Sant Kreal BRIANNA (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)

EXC SHE Giddy Blossom (Victor di Altobello - Fei Giddy Blossom)

EXC Steel Dragon LEONES (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Steel Dragon Ruslana)

EXC TROPICANA di Perlanera (Paquito di Perlanera - Mona Lisa di Perlanera)

ABSENT Pride of Russia ASTERONA (Sant Kreal Elixir - Pride of Russia Ishtar)

ABSENT ALIDA BLACK (Ulisse del Tibur - Dea di Villa Castelli)

ABSENT PUMA der Spitze Stehend Stamm (Gemini Der Spitze Stehend Stamm - Fedora Der Spitze Stehend Stamm)

Working class (Norbert Daube):

EXC1 IDC Winner 2019 - KALINA v.d. Bollenruthen (Thor del Nasi - Hannah v. Klingbach)

EXC2 - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

EXC3 Dobergaarden Forever EMIKO (Kronos's del Valle de las Aguila - Grusholms Nova)

EXC4 Livonija Baronesa DOROTHEA HEADY (Ethos Steinhage-Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

EXC ALEXA del Nasi (Tahi-Reme Max - Juga del Nasi)

EXC AMELIE MON BABIE'S Robostus (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Famous Floris z Innej Bajki)

EXC Angel of Shaytan AURELIA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

EXC AUREA ALERT Endless Loyality (Valdo from Lipar Land - Fight Farell Ginga House)

EXC CATALEYA COLOMBIANA del Fiorsilva (MC Madness Peak Performance - America del Fiorsilva)

EXC DREAM v. Freyer Tal (Aron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Brooke v. Freyer Tal)

EXC HABANERA'S SOUGH di Altobello (Da Vinci El Greco Nero - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

EXC MILLA del Naissus (Lucino del Diamante Nero - Willa del Naissus)

EXC Smart Wood Hills KENYA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Smart Wood Hills Okhra)

ABSENT Tahi-Reme TUTTIEFRUTTIE (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

Champion class (Norbert Daube):

EXC1 NIKITA del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Juga del Nasi)

EXC2 Tahi-Reme VIVIANA (Asterix del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

EXC3 A'Donikons EKATERINA (Pride of Russia Felix - A'Donikons Novella)

EXC4 TAJRA TOSCANA Giddy Blossom (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

EXC AKIRA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

EXC BEATRICE (Pride of Russia Urano - Ali Blue Aurora)

EXC Casa di Fera GALA (Valdo from Lipar Land - Elegant Line Samba)

EXC Casa di Fera GINA (Valdo from Lipar Land - Elegant Line Samba)

EXC DEADECORA v. Trokadero Vero (Bentley z Padoku - Rebella Ragazza v. Trokadero)

EXC Defender of Bulgaria DULCINEA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Tahi-Reme Tarabee)

EXC Diamante de Luperca BELLA (Asterix del Nasi - Santa Julf Russian Queen)

EXC Eria Pro HAPPINESS (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Arabika)

EXC Get To The Point LADETTE ROBOSTUS (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Get To The Point Dolce)

EXC KATNISS EVERDEEN de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

EXC LADY-LAURA v. Anberi (Sant Kreal Ra - Ingrid Indira v. Anberi)

EXC NIKITA Best of Island (Asterix del Nasi - Brita Best of Island)

EXC OLIVIA Der Spitze Stehend Stamm (Gemini Der Spitze Stehend Stamm - Donatella Der Spitze Stehend Stamm)

EXC PIA RHIVA v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada dell Due Donne)

EXC Pride of Russia FEERIA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Kedra)

EXC Ruholfia GAVRIELLA (Lucino del Diamante Nero - Ruholfia Bardot)

EXC Sant Kreal MAGENTA (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

EXC Shor's Kingdom JESSE (Shor's Kingdom Bosch - Shor's Kingdom Angle)

DISQ. JANILA BLACK di Casa Fox (Elano Graf of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon - Xylia di Casa Fox)

ABSENT Fort Bellators IGRAINE-VALOUR (Thor del Nas - Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)

ABSENT ZARELLA BELLA PANDUNA di Matario (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Una Donna Tschethay di Matario)

Veteran class (Tamas Dohoczki):

EXC1 IDC Veteran Winner 2019 - ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wispera)

EXC2 J'ADORE GUCCI v. Nobel Line (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)

EXC3 Tahi-Reme ZORINA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Tahi-Reme Ameeriah)

EXC4 AMIRA Dobgrace (Idane di Altobello - Rellaps Cinderella)

EXC Legrand Land FARRA FARAH (Hummer Hoch Legrant - Legrant Land Dakota Dorman)

VG RUBY Best of Sea (Maxim di Altobello - Gaya Best of Sea)

ABSENT HARI-DEE-C'SENJA du Reflet des Songes (Under The Bridge del Monte Aspro - C'Senja-V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songe)

ABSENT SABBA of Blackmagic Land (Pharo of Blackmagic Land - Lara of Blackmagic Land)

Honour class (Tamas Dohoczki):

EXC1 YOKO MYTUNA di Matario (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Una Donna Tschethay di Matario)

EXC2 SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

EXC3 ESTA v. Freyer Tal (Prince v. Nemesis - Alexa v. Freyer Tal)

ABSENT Tahi-Reme JAMEERAH (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Tahi-Reme Demi)

BROWN FEMALES

Baby class (Dr Attilio Polifrone):

VP1, IDC Baby Winner 2019 - VALERIY VANYA Jahrestal (Steven Spielberg Jahrestal - Cindy Crawford Jahrestal)

VP2 SITA v. Royaert (Colt di Perlanera - Ona v. Royaert)

VP3 Via Felicium LANVIN (Colt di Perlanera - Sant Kreal Treasure)

VP4 VIOLA del Casa Giardino (Eutay del Nasi - Dolcenera del Casa Giardino)

VP ALICE v. Stuttguardia (Santa Julf Gunther - Leica Capax Infinity)

VP Dobechester GAIA (Vincent-Vogue v. Alpha Nordic - Way Out West Fantasia)

VP FARAH Pride of Turkey (Pride of Russia Chingay - Nadia del Naissus)

VP Infiniti Amoris DONATELLA (Atlas Sologomez v. X-Ta-Sea - Katriona Kelsi Tejat Posterior)

VP PYRRAH of Dark Ancestor (Ax Axis del Montaldo - Jean Dark Touch of Pink)

VP Vivat de Vinko FLEUR FORSYTE (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Holland Rose iz Zoosfery)

Puppy class (Tamas Dohoczki):

VP1, IDC Puppy Winner 2019 - ZOE del Cesenate (Sirius Dorian del Colle della Guardia - Defender of Bulgaria Dulcinea)

VP2 Barymar AMALGAMA (Pride of Russia Chongar - Kalina v. Frankenburg)

VP3 ALPHA v. Furst Leopold (Pride of Russia Taurus - Pride of Russia Feodora)

VP4 AURORA Betelges (Sant Kreal Bellator - Panama Betelges)

VP Barymar AROWANA (Pride of Russia Chongar - Kalina v. Frankenburg)

VP Dobergaarden Forever NAOMI (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Dobergaarden Forever Xanthee)

VP IVA di Diwinum (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Ema di Diwinum)

VP Russkaja Mechta GRAFINYA GAYADERA (Filimamont Direct Hit - Russkaja mechta Surpriz Solntse)

VP Smart Wood Hills LOVE STORY (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Smart Wood Hills Yumi)

P ANDROMEDA NERO di Angelo (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Kahlua de la Scytha)

P LAFREY from Land Moart (Colt di Perlanera - Leto v. Venzoland)

ABSENT Livonija Baronesa GRACE KELLY (Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti Legende - Livonija Baronesa Deia Fiori)

Youth class (Norbert Daube):

EXC1, IDC Youth Winner 2019 - QUARA QUENDA di Prisconte (Eutay del Nasi - Penelope di Prisconte)

EXC2 PALMIRA di Perlanera (Colt di Perlanera - Ginara Gioia di Perlanera)

EXC3 Vivat de Vinko ZLATA PRIMA (Ettore del Tibur - Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko)

EXC4 Pride of Russia HELIODORA (Sant Kreal Elixir - Pride of Russia Navara)

AH MATOVA Vero Valore (Destiny's Phoenix North King - Ti Amo Triniti v.d. Ost Comitatus)

EXC DALIA Grareva (Ebay del Tibur - Destiny's Phoenix Inayra Inana)

EXC DARIA v. X-Ta-Sea (Smart wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Arielsologomez v. X-Ta-Sea)

EXC DESTINY v. Schwarze Kraft (Zulu Warrior v. Schwarze Kraft - Aria for Schwarze Kraft Ginga House)

EXC LENKA di Altobello (Von William Wallace di Altobello - Honeymoon di Altobello)

EXC LIVING IN AMERICA del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti - America del Fiorsilva)

EXC Livonija Baronesa FORNARINA ORA (Colt di Perlanera - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)

EXC OVERDOSE des Yeux de la Revanche (Madmax of Devil Inside - Jahanara des Yeux de la Revanche)

EXC Pride of Russia BARVIKHA (Pride of Russia Chongar - Pride of Russia Luna Nera)

EXC QUESHET Steinhage-Grad (Sigfrid - Teraline Panamera)

EXC Ruholfia JUNO (Sigfrid - Elide del Diamante Nero)

EXC Supeta's WHOLE LOTTA ROSIE WITH SHARHYSTE (Sant Kreal Focus - Supeta's Pocket Rocket)

EXC UMA di Casa Giardino (Oz di Casa Giardin - Crazy di Casa Giardino) VG DEMETRA Shor's Kingdom (Prestige Steinhage-Grad - Shor's Kingdom Jesse)

VG Rellaps QUEENIE (Colt di Perlanera - Sant Kreal Iskra)

VG UNA PALOMA BLANCA v. Nobel Line (Attilio Moreno del Canale di Pirro - One Love v. Nobel Line)

VG QUIRINA dei Nobili Nati (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Free Style dei Nobili Nati)

Intermediate class (Dr Attilio Polifrone):

EXC1 - TAMARA Angel of Shaytan (Colt di Perlanera - Angel of Shaytan Alina)

EXC2 BE READY v. Melbermann (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Andromeda of Castle Black)

EXC3 Infiniti Amoris CALINA (Ulisse del Tibur - Izrafel Ruby Rovena)

EXC4 Sant Kreal JEWEL for Supeta (Teraline FLoydt - Sant Kreal Treasure)

EXC Get To The Point OPIUM ROBOSTUS (Ettore del Tibur - Get To The Point Dolce)

VG BROWNIE of Kraft Hill (Ulisse del Tibur - Walia Buba of Kraft Hill)

G BARRACUDA v. Melbermann (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Andromeda of Castle Black)

ABSENT CORONA Grareva (Eutay del Nasi - Destiny's Phoenix Inayra Inana)

Open class (Thomas Becht):

EXC1 Santa Julf ZLATOSLAVA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Julf Helga)

EXC2  BARACUDA FOR SCHWARZE KRAFT Grareva (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Hugs&Kisses de Grande Vinko)

EXC3 KLARA v. Lehmannsfelsen (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Felicia v. Lehmannsfelsen)

EXC4 Dobergaarden Forever XINA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

EXC DANNY Holle Braun (Ebay del Tibur - Aisha)

EXC Dobergaarden Forever GORGEOUS KEYLA (Dobergaarden Forever Louis - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)

EXC Smart Wood Hills ODRI (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Smart Wood Hills Nice)

ABSENT ANASTASIA del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Sant Kreal Yulduze)

Working class (Norbert Daube):

EXC1 Livonija Baronesa DEA FIORI (Ethos Steinhage=Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

EXC2 MAKSSIMA of Devil Inside (Pride of Russia Altay - Half Blood Princess of Devil Inside)

EXC3 ANITA Dell'Arco Azzurro (Eutay del Nasi - Dell'Arco Azzurro Sahmara)

EXC4 AVA AMELIE (Ulisse del Tibur - Blumoon di Casa Fox)

EXC CORA v. Traumfantasy (Gotti v. h. Wantij - Brandie By The Sea)

EXC Efkeria's JULIA ROBERTS (Filimamont Direct Hit - Efkeria's Ivana Trump)

EXC Izrafel ZARY ZARATHUSTA (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Izrafel Ruby Rovena)

EXC MAFIA v. Venzoland (Hazar di Altobello - Tahi-reme Unique)

EXC Pride of Russia ARIADNA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

ABSENT RED ROSE Jahrestal (Sant Kreal Idol - Cindy Crawford Jahrestal)

Champion class (Norbert Daube):

EXC1, IDC Winner 2019 - BASHA Grareva (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - HUgs&Kisses de Grande Vinko)

EXC2 - Livonija Baronesa CONSUELA SIEMPRE (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Pia Pandora)

EXC3 Alkahest KENZO (Grand Mollis PArker - Sant Kreal Irria)

EXC4 - Imidz LADY GWENYVER GELLA (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Imidz Lady Emmanuelle)

EXC ABARA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

EXC BROYER of Kraft Hill (Ulisse del Tibur - Walia Buba of Kraft Hill)

EXC GABRIELA v. Guten Haus (Can mayor v. Guten Haus - Dea v. Guten Haus)

EXC Jean Dark TOUCH OF PINK (Dark de la Valle de la Seine - Jean Dark Kia Ora)

EXC Russkaja Mechta SURPRIZ SOLNTSE (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)

ABSENT Korifey TREASURE (Aritaur Philosophy - Amazon Russian Romance)

Veteran class (Tamas Dohoczki):

Exc.1, IDC Veteran Winner 2019 - ARSINOE de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

EXC2 UNISA di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Xantipa di Altobello)

EXC3 CARISMA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

EXC4 REGATTA RE di Perlanera (Quickstep King of Darkness - Juanita di Perlanera)

EXC AISHE ALMAS de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

EXC Erdoberki RAMONA RASHI (Pride of Russia Amadey - Csinibaba Charlotte)

EXC GABY v. Nobel Line (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ansochristo's Caprice)

Honour class (Tamas Dohoczki):

ABSENT Pride of Russia ISCORCA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Orbita iz Zoosfery) 

 

Breeding paar

1 Libero Diamond Stamm x Amassa Bandita di Unisa

2 Babie's Garden New Boss in Town x Amelie Mon Babie's Robostus

3 Zaleys toLibero Diamond Stamm x Amassa Bandita di Unisa be Eagle Rare x Ava Amelie

Breeders group

1 Urban Decay,Untold Story, Una Paloma Blanca, J'adore Gucci v. Nobel Line

ABSENT Pride of Russia

Progeny group

1 Thor del Nasi

2 Amelie Mon Babie's Robostus

ABSENT Lucinio del Diamante Nero