HDK ÉVGYŐZTES KIÁLLÍTÁS / HDK YEARWINNER SHOW

DATE: 26.11.2017

JUDGE: Miroslav Bedekovic (HR)

ENTRIES: 57

RESULTS BY: HDK OFFICE

YEARWINNER 2017, BOBEutay del Nasi (Pride of Russia Taymir x Eureka del Nasi)

YEARWINNER 2017Get to the Point Endless Empire (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell x Get to the Point Berta)

YEARWINNER 2017 Angel of Shaytan Aurelia (Pride of Russia Shaytan x Betty Boop od Telepa)

YEARWINNER 2017Queen for Ginga House von Schwarze Kraft (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell x Zoe Copper Ginga House)

YOUTH YEARWINNER 2017Occult Pepper v. Nollyzor (Eutay del Nasi x Haydi Harmony Ginga House)

YOUTH YEARWINNER 2017Quint di Caresi (Oscar z Padoku x Folly Polly di Caresi)

YOUTH YEARWINNER 2017Zamira Zoia di Perlanera (Eutay del Nasi x Amorella di Perlanera)

YOUTH YEARWINNER 2017Lupita de la Scytha (Hazar di Altobello x Honey Moon de la Scytha)

FEKETE KANOK / BLACK MALES

BÉBI OSZTÁLY / BABY CLASS

VP1, BABY YEARWINNER 2017 Iz Valkirii Nestor (Ebay del Tibur x Sant Kreal Maxima)

Absent  Itann Kruz Ginga House (Asterix del Nasi x Queen for Ginga House von Schwarze Kraft)

KÖLYÖK OSZTÁLY / PUPPY CLASS

VP1, PUPPY YEARWINNER 2017 Vasco Nero di Perlanera (Grafit di Perlanera x Ana Juaqina di Perlanera)

VP2  Kaszparov di Modello (Tahi-réme Dali x Katrina di Modello)

FIATAL OSZTÁLY/ YOUTH CLASS

ECX.1, YOUTH YEARWINNER 2017  Occult Pepper v. Nollyzor (Eutay del Nasi x Haydi Harmony Ginga House)

EXC.2 Tahi-réme Zeus (Tahi-réme Max x Tahi-réme Jameerah)

Absent Don Donald Ginga House (Asterix del Nasi x Tatyana Anya Ginga House)

NÖVENDÉK OSZTÁLY / INTERMEDIATE CLASS

EXC.1, CAC Tahi-réme Tonic (Oz di Casa Giardino  x Tahi-réme Maya)

EXC.2, RCAC Pride of Russia Chingay (Pride of Russia Altay x Pride of Russia Shelma)

EXC.3  Bel Nome Balsha (Thor del Nasi x Tahi-réme Ita)

NYÍLT OSZTÁLY / OPEN CLASS

EXC.1, CAC Pride of Russia Sever (Pride of Russia Urano x Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

EXC.2, RCAC Bel Nome Bodin (Thor del Nasi x Tahi-réme Ita)

EXC.3  Eagle Spirit of Lipar Land (Valdo From Lipar Land x Quick Lola From Lipar Land)

EXC.4  Tahi-réme Tyrion (Oz di Casa Giardino x Tahi-réme Maya)

MUNKA OSZTÁLY/ WORKING CLASS

EXC1, CAC, YEARWINNER 2017, BOBEutay del Nasi (Pride of Russia Taymir x Eureka del Nasi)

EXC.2, RCAC Granit von Sagramos (Get to the Point of Devil Inside x Eyes of an Angel of Hoffman House)

GYŐZTES OSZTÁLY / CHAMPION CLASS

EXC1, CAC Colt di Perlanera (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano x Trunka Lunka di Perlanera)

EXC2, RCAC Izrafel Rajan Reiner (Jaron Black Iron Warrior x Floris Fortuna Izrafel)

BARNA KANOK / BROWN MALES

BÉBI OSZTÁLY / BABY CLASS

VP1, BABY YEARWINNER 2017 Pride of Russia Matrix (Pride of Russia Luchezar x Pride of Russia Masandra)

KÖLYÖK OSZTÁLY / PUPPY CLASS

VP1, PUPPY YEARWINNER 2017 Pride of Russia Camus (Pride of Russia Taymir x Pride of Russia Shelma)

FIATAL OSZTÁLY/ YOUTH CLASS

ECX.1, YOUTH YEARWINNER 2017  Quint di Caresi (Oscar z Padoku x Folly Polly di Caresi)

EXC.2 Dionis di Diwinum (Filimamont Direct Bite x Get Ready for Bona Beata)

GYŐZTES OSZTÁLY / CHAMPION CLASS

EXC1, CAC, YEARWINNER 2017 Get to the Point Endless Empire (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell x Get to the Point Berta)

FEKETE SZUKÁK / BLACK FEMALES

BÉBI OSZTÁLY / BABY CLASS

VP1, BABY YEARWINNER 2017 Celebrian Elven Princess  (Dalgo di Perlanera x Galadriel Elven Queen de Grande Vinko)

P2 Roxy di Caresi (Paquito di Perlanera x Ephira di Caresi)

KÖLYÖK OSZTÁLY / PUPPY CLASS

VP1, PUPPY YEARWINNER 2017 Kozina di Modello (Tahi-réme Dali x Katrina di Modello)

P2 Diamante de Luperca Chanel (Eutay del Nasi x Pride of Russia Ariadna)

FIATAL OSZTÁLY/ YOUTH CLASS

ECX.1, YOUTH YEARWINNER 2017  Zamira Zoia di Perlanera (Eutay del Nasi x Amorella di Perlanera)

EXC.2 Jaydra Alias di Villa Amulett (Pride of Russia Shaytan x Astrid di Villa Amulett)

EXC.3  Olivia Mia v. Nollyzor (Eutay del Nasi x Harmony Haidy Ginga House)

EXC.4  Yudella von Schwarze Kraft (Eutay del Nasi x Quiny von Schwarze Kraft)

Adorabelle Dearheart de Grandeventura (Atlas Solo Gomez vom X-TA-SEA x Energy Emission de Grande Vinko)

Casina Vitara di Orao (Giddy Blossom Fahir x Vitara Dunav Stam)

Ema di Diwinum (Filimamont Direct Hit x Atina di Diwinum)

Absent Nera di Orao (Da Vinci El Greco Nero x Hesta di Orao)

NÖVENDÉK OSZTÁLY / INTERMEDIATE CLASS

EXC. 1. CAC Joy von Schwarze Kraft (Paquito di Perlanera x Quiny von Schwarze Kraft)

EXC.2 Angel of Shaytan Angelina (Pride of Russia Shaytan x Betty Boop od Telepa)

EXC.3 Delta del Naissus (Dobergaarden Forever Tom Tom x Gren Gina del Naissus)

EXC.4 Kahlua de la Scytha (Million $ Altobello x Funky de la Scytha)

Absent Sunshine Shadow of the Darkness (Orson von Nemesis x Cimet Shadow of the Darkness)

Absent Ta Ljalja von Mrdak (Hazar di Altobello x Alexia vom Markischen Leo)

NYÍLT OSZTÁLY / OPEN CLASS

EXC1, CAC, YEARWINNER 2017 Angel of Shaytan Aurelia (Pride of Russia Shaytan x Betty Boop od Telepa)

EXC.2 RCAC Sant Kreal Pia Desidera (Sant Kreal Zeus x Sant Kreal Jaantje)

EXC.3 Infinity Indira di Perlanera (Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

EXC.4 Ines of New Saxon (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha x Britta of New Saxon)

Absent Kimberly di Caresi (Ale'Alamos del Citone x Ephira di Caresi)

MUNKA OSZTÁLY/ WORKING CLASS

EXC.1, CAC Caprice di Perlanera (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano x Trunka Lunka di Perlanera)

GYŐZTES OSZTÁLY / CHAMPION CLASS

EXC.1, CAC Lema de Pedra Verde (Pride of Russia Taymir x Erina Cherry di Altobello)

VETERÁN OSZTÁLY / VETERAN CLASS

EXC.1, CAC Diabolic Defender Dob Aida (Steel Dragon Reno x Szeiriosz Bombázó)

BARNA SZUKÁK / BROWN FEMALES

BÉBI OSZTÁLY / BABY CLASS

VP1, BABY YEARWINNER 2017 Fiona di Diwinum (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal x Atina di Diwinum)

FIATAL OSZTÁLY/ YOUTH CLASS

ECX.1, YOUTH YEARWINNER 2017  Lupita de la Scytha (Hazar di Altobello x Honey Moon de la Scytha)

EXC.2 Baltika Ajramor (Toscano del Diamante Nero x Aischa Athena Ajramor)

NYÍLT OSZTÁLY / OPEN CLASS

EXC.1, CAC Serena del Naissus (Oscar z Padoku x Anina del Naissus)

EXC.2, RCAC Erdőberki Ramóna Rashi (Pride of Russia Amadey x Csini Baba Charlotte)

GYŐZTES OSZTÁLY / CHAMPION CLASS

EXC1, CAC, YEARWINNER 2017 Queen for Ginga House von Schwarze Kraft (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell x Zoe Copper Ginga House)

VETERÁN OSZTÁLY / VETERAN CLASS

EXC.1, CAC O'Shira Offspring of Kleopátra (Pepe di Satti x Darling Dream of Dollywood)

TISZTELET OSZTÁLY / HONOUR CLASS

EXC1 Regatta Re' di Perlanera (Quickstep King of Darkness x Juanita di Perlanera)